Selasa, 10 Mei 2011

Top Photo Seksi Actress Michelle Ye


Chinese name:叶璇 Ye Xuan
Foreign Name: Michelle Ye / Michelle Yip
Alias: 阿璇,小璇子
Nationality: United States
Hometown: Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Date of Birth: February 14, 1980
Height: one hundred sixty-seven cm
Weight: 42 kg
Measurements: 34–24–34
Representative works: “Nowhere in the night in Central”,”world first ”



























Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar