Rabu, 11 Mei 2011

Photo Sexy Chinese sexy actress Monic Mo XiaoQi

Chinese Name: 莫小奇 Mo XiaoQi
English name: Monic
Nickname: 莫小棋
Original name: 莫麒、王萌萌
Date of Birth: September 6, 1979
Constellation: Virgo
Height: 170cm
Weight: 53kg
Blood type: o model
Birthplace: Beijing
Occupation: film and television actor, host
Representative works: “Ocean Flame”"Mongkok”"Jade Goddess of Mercy, ” “banner Heroes”

Photo Sexy Chinese sexy actress Monic Mo XiaoQi

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar