Sabtu, 07 Mei 2011

Hillary Duff Artis Seksi Hollywood

Profil Hillary Duff  :

Birth Name : Hilary Ann Duff
Nickname : Hil or Juicy
Birth Date : September 28, 1987 (Age: 22)
Birthplace : Houston, TX, USA
Hometown : Hollywood, CA, USa
Nationality : American
Occupation : Actress, musician
Weight : 115 lbs
Height : 5' 4"
Race or Ethnicity: White
Natural hair color : brunette
Eyes color : Hazel

Foto Hillary Duff Artis Seksi Hollywood :



Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar